HOME    BACK

Pos Time No Surname First Name Club Name Category
1 00:26:18 270 Billington Greg Newmarket Joggers Male Junior
2 00:27:36 173 Robinson Steven St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
3 00:27:39 422 Spowage Paul Colchester Harriers Male Vet 40
4 00:27:54 72 Keeble Ian Unattached Male Senior
5 00:28:02 379 Gibbon David Colchester & Tendring AC Male Junior
6 00:28:09 406 Coll Robin Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 45
7 00:28:18 162 Cripps Michael West Suffolk AC Male Junior
8 00:28:21 259 Laing David Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
9 00:28:32 68 Aldis Roger Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
10 00:28:34 395 Gladley Alex Colchester & Tendring AC Male Junior
11 00:28:48 63 Ridley Colin West Suffolk AC Male Vet 40
12 00:28:51 118 Beeton James Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 40
13 00:28:52 11 Houghton Andrew Unattached Male Vet 45
14 00:28:55 376 Doel Glenn Colchester Harriers Male Senior
15 00:28:57 151 Stone Roger Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
16 00:29:13 166 Mol Ryan Unattached Male Senior
17 00:29:21 392 Davies Gavin Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
18 00:29:25 413 Cooke Chris St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
19 00:29:29 77 Fry Edward West Suffolk AC Male Junior
20 00:29:36 5 Chenery Rober Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
21 00:29:37 158 MacSephney Scott Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
22 00:29:43 265 Murry Shayne City of Norwich AC Male Junior
23 00:29:59 236 dawson Alan St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
24 00:30:02 111 Peterson Garth Brandon Fern Hoppers Male Vet 40
25 00:30:05 57 cobbold Michael St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
26 00:30:08 299 Preston Paul Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
27 00:30:15 354 Helliwill Paul Colchester & Tendring AC Male Senior
28 00:30:16 357 Diston Sam West Suffolk AC Male Senior
29 00:30:25 64 Ridley Andrew West Suffolk AC Male Junior
30 00:30:27 330 Thompson David Unattached Male Vet 40
31 00:30:35 293 Day Ian Ely Runners Male Senior
32 00:30:39 400 Heath James St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
33 00:30:40 160 Edwards Stephen Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 40
34 00:30:42 52 Dick Alistair Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
35 00:30:46 171 Entwistle Joshua Felixstowe Road Runners Male Junior
36 00:30:47 164 Creaton Kevin Unattached Male Senior
37 00:30:48 372 Hunt Steve Hadleigh Hares AC Male Vet 45
38 00:30:49 352 McGoldrick Matthew West Suffolk AC Male Junior
39 00:30:50 425 Mayes Paul West Suffolk AC Male Junior
40 00:30:51 26 Harrison Simon Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
41 00:30:52 438 Davies Carl Newmarket Joggers Male Junior
42 00:30:55 268 King James Stowmarket Striders Male Junior
43 00:30:56 345 Croll Floyd Unattached Male Senior
44 00:31:15 218 Starmer Christopher Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
45 00:31:17 289 Smith Tom West Suffolk AC Male Junior
46 00:31:19 163 Hanman Tim Unattached Male Senior
47 00:31:21 389 Balaam Richard Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 40
48 00:31:44 233 Hill Raymond Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 55
49 00:31:52 201 Calver Laurence Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 40
50 00:31:55 446 Smith Matthew St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
51 00:31:57 202 Thorpe John Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
52 00:31:58 272 Faust Stuart Unattached Male Senior
53 00:32:08 305 Batty Chris Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
54 00:32:16 148 Bailey Steve St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
55 00:32:18 197 Cooper Ian Thetford AC Male Vet 45
56 00:32:19 461 Braker Kirk Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
57 00:32:20 228 Green Andy Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
58 00:32:21 358 Short Kevin Gloulester AC Male Vet 55
59 00:32:27 261 Brooks Victor Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
60 00:32:31 4 Chenery Duncan Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45
61 00:32:34 122 Vaughan Dave St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
62 00:32:35 260 Jennings Val Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 40
63 00:32:38 350 Pearson Martin St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
64 00:32:39 186 Pearce Shawn Unattached Male Senior
65 00:32:43 70 Palmer Jonny Ipswich Harriers Male Junior
66 00:32:57 225 Hammond Karle Unattached Male Senior
67 00:32:58 1 Jackson Alan Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45
68 00:33:02 287 Hudson Richard Unattached Male Vet 40
69 00:33:07 411 Scarlett Laurence Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45
70 00:33:07 82 Canhan Paul Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
71 00:33:08 381 Ransome Simon St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
72 00:33:10 410 Williams Jayne Ipswich Jaffa Female Senior
73 00:33:10 22 Squirrell John Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 50
74 00:33:10 248 Mills Christopher Unattached Male Senior
75 00:33:11 74 Ruegg Stuart Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
76 00:33:14 34 Hammond Nick Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
77 00:33:16 179 Page Aslley St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
78 00:33:17 18 Swindin Robin Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
79 00:33:20 177 Mullane Danny Tiptree Road Runners Male Vet 60+
80 00:33:22 42 dawson Paul Cambridge & Coleridge Male Vet 50
81 00:33:25 157 Greener Mike Unattached Male Senior
82 00:33:27 296 Hayward Mark St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
83 00:33:32 449 Heatherley Alex Road Runners Club Male Senior
84 00:33:36 334 Clayden Ray Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 50
85 00:33:39 469 Jones Clive Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 45
86 00:33:40 84 Short Kevin Framlingham Flyers Male Vet 45
87 00:33:41 96 Suttle Haley Newmarket Joggers Female Vet 40
88 00:33:46 216 Smith Andrew Grange Farm Trotters Male Vet 40
89 00:33:51 144 Rabett Justin St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
90 00:33:54 221 Bees Fred Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 60+
91 00:33:56 369 Potter Graig Unattached Male Senior
92 00:33:58 234 Pearce Andrew Unattached Male Senior
93 00:33:59 325 Owen Andrew Gt Bentley Running Club Male Senior
94 00:34:02 329 Ross Mark Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 40
95 00:34:03 169 Salter David Unattached Male Vet 40
96 00:34:04 397 Burt Matt Unattached Male Senior
97 00:34:06 399 Clarke Neville Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 50
98 00:34:11 340 Doig Adrian Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
99 00:34:12 205 Swan Kim St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
100 00:34:14 327 Steedman Sally Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 35
101 00:34:15 359 Tricker Peter Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 55
102 00:34:17 351 Larke Baz Unattached Male Senior
103 00:34:18 121 Clayton Rob Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 45
104 00:34:20 36 Norris Phil St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
105 00:34:33 412 Benson Stephen Ipswich Harriers Male Vet 40
106 00:34:39 313 Macrosson Ker Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 50
107 00:34:46 448 Mourey Benoit Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
108 00:34:48 3 Chorley Chris Bungay Black Dog RC Male Vet 40
109 00:34:51 457 Brigden Trevor Unattached Male Senior
110 00:34:54 375 Goodier Alistair Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior
111 00:34:57 89 Ratchford David Brandon Fern Hoppers Male Vet 40
112 00:34:58 213 Young Adam Unattached Male Senior
113 00:34:59 336 Clarry Jemma St Edmund Pacers Female Junior
114 00:35:00 346 Cotton Peter Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 55
115 00:35:07 73 Mann Stuart Unattached Male Senior
116 00:35:15 206 Weston Kelvin Dereham Runners Male Vet 40
117 00:35:18 183 Everitt Geof Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 60+
118 00:35:27 193 Chaplin Mike Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 60+
119 00:35:32 360 Beecroft Robert Unattached Male Senior
120 00:35:32 335 Bastow Ed St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
121 00:35:36 407 Forster Andrew Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 45
122 00:35:38 24 Gladwell Chris Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
123 00:35:40 88 Snazell Matt St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
124 00:35:42 420 Bolton Jon Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 40
125 00:35:43 138 Moggan Neil Unattached Male Senior
126 00:35:44 393 Peck Glyn Harwich Runners Male Vet 60+
127 00:35:46 90 Davidson Mick Unattached Male Vet 40
128 00:35:50 223 Phillips Simon Unattached Male Senior
129 00:35:51 75 Fry Chris Unattached Male Vet 45
130 00:35:52 133 Bloomfield Jason Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
131 00:35:57 415 Brand Paul Unattached Male Senior
132 00:35:59 65 Short Ray St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 60+
133 00:36:03 146 Alstrachen Angie St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 40
134 00:36:04 215 Smith Gary Unattached Male Vet 45
135 00:36:06 277 Staunton Louise Ipswich Jaffa Female Senior
136 00:36:11 172 Tomlinson Robert Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
137 00:36:13 301 Golding Sarah St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 40
138 00:36:16 120 Wood Tom Stowmarket Striders Male Junior
139 00:36:16 314 Titchiner Justin Unattached Male Senior
140 00:36:17 414 Brand Roger St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 55
141 00:36:26 155 Levett Jonny Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
142 00:36:27 159 Midleton Julia Newmarket Joggers Female Vet 55+
143 00:36:31 271 Galbraith George Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 50
144 00:36:35 373 Cahill Elizabeth Colchester Harriers Female Vet 40
145 00:36:37 113 Cashen John Unattached Male Vet 40
146 00:36:38 142 Turner Iain Unattached Male Vet 50
147 00:36:38 83 Southgate Philip Unattached Male Senior
148 00:36:39 440 Telford Brian Gt Bentley Running Club Male Senior
149 00:36:40 208 Bruty Ryan Unattached Male Senior
150 00:36:43 386 Crack Trevor Unattached Male Vet 50
151 00:36:45 14 Fellingham Richard Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 55
152 00:36:48 447 Allston Grace Ipswich Jaffa Female Senior
153 00:36:49 132 Daniels David Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
154 00:36:50 421 Bennett Nikki Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet 35
155 00:36:54 182 Runeckles David Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 50
156 00:37:02 472 Jordan Debbie Unattached Female Vet 35
157 00:37:04 134 Wing Samantha Thetford AC Female Junior
158 00:37:04 40 Mills Lorraine Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
159 00:37:05 46 Kierstan Peter Unattached Male Senior
160 00:37:06 479 White Paul St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
161 00:37:09 326 Parker Daniel Unattached Male Senior
162 00:37:10 256 Muchmore Richard St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
163 00:37:11 349 Whalley Simon St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
164 00:37:12 367 Hurley Danielle Southend AC Female Junior
165 00:37:17 362 Garrod Sue Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
166 00:37:28 273 Clarke Paul St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
167 00:37:29 303 Lynaugh Raymond Harwich Runners Male Senior
168 00:37:30 324 Pearce Sally-Ann Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 45
169 00:37:31 300 Rednall John Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
170 00:37:37 149 Clarke Phil Unattached Male Senior
171 00:37:38 222 Thopmson Peter Unattached Male Vet 45
172 00:37:40 165 Overman David St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 45
173 00:37:42 238 Bernthal Graham Hadleigh Hares AC Male Vet 55
174 00:37:43 116 Jones Wyn Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 50
175 00:37:43 125 Trowell John Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
176 00:37:45 374 Cook Chris St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 55
177 00:37:48 58 Lewis Colin St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
178 00:37:51 41 Baldwin Michael Unattached Male Senior
179 00:37:54 394 Eldred Gary Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 45
180 00:37:55 431 Newcombe Colin Sudbury Joggers Male Senior
181 00:37:55 430 Marsdon Phil Unattached Male Vet 45
182 00:37:55 282 Fellman David Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45
183 00:37:57 209 Wooller Diane Colchester & Tendring AC Female Vet 50
184 00:37:58 47 Andrews Mark Unattached Male Senior
185 00:38:00 442 Cooper Philip Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 50
186 00:38:06 387 Garrod Miles Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
187 00:38:08 480 Coley David Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 55
188 00:38:09 8 Bestow Nik Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 45
189 00:38:11 107 Long Simon Unattached Male Senior
190 00:38:13 200 Kirk Clive Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 55
191 00:38:14 154 Warne Robert Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 50
192 00:38:15 319 Howland Christina Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 40
193 00:38:15 9 Chittick David Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
194 00:38:16 368 Whitaker Stevan St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
195 00:38:17 460 Baskett Helen Woodbridge Shufflers Female Senior
196 00:38:26 423 Power Michael Unattached Male Vet 45
197 00:38:27 297 Overton Tim Unattached Male Senior
198 00:38:31 27 Webber Kevin Springfield Striders AC Male Senior
199 00:38:32 184 Tindle James Unattached Male Senior
200 00:38:34 150 Lambert Catherine Unattached Female Vet 35
201 00:38:35 250 Kerry Michael Unattached Male Senior
202 00:38:38 110 Munns Brian Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 40
203 00:38:38 97 O'Callaghan Jenifer Newmarket Joggers Female Vet 35
204 00:38:39 227 Tyldesley Frank Unattached Male Vet 40
205 00:38:41 69 Palmer Simon Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 50
206 00:38:44 168 Abbott Martin Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
207 00:38:49 153 Burdett William Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
208 00:38:50 370 Palmer Lewis Hadleigh Hares AC Male Vet 40
209 00:38:53 192 Pallett Michael Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
210 00:38:55 383 Richardson-Wright Rachel Colchester Harriers Female Vet 40
211 00:38:56 185 Bishop Rachael St Edmund Pacers Female Senior
212 00:38:59 235 Redfern Simon Cambridge Uni. Hare & Hounds Male Vet 40
213 00:39:00 191 Dean Gill Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 45
214 00:39:00 405 Vince Mark Unattached Male Senior
215 00:39:02 12 Cornish Sally-Ann Unattached Female Senior
216 00:39:03 403 Abbott Stuart Woodbridge Shufflers Male Senior
217 00:39:05 92 Clarke Michael Unattached Male Senior
218 00:39:06 409 Jordan Rebecca Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
219 00:39:06 198 Cooper Sandra Brandon Fern Hoppers Female Vet 40
220 00:39:07 435 Levitt Theresa Unattached Female Senior
221 00:39:08 29 Randell Adrian Unattached Male Senior
222 00:39:10 474 Williams David Unattached Male Vet 45
223 00:39:12 85 Price Evette Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 40
224 00:39:13 254 Tavener Sarah Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
225 00:39:14 220 Duffiled Roger Tiptree Road Runners Male Vet 60+
226 00:39:18 402 Kerridge Paul Woodbridge Shufflers Male Vet 40
227 00:39:21 180 Hogg Gavin Unattached Male Senior
228 00:39:23 408 Yeo Tim Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 45
229 00:39:29 361 Hollands Ben St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
230 00:39:30 194 Martin David Unattached Male Vet 50
231 00:39:32 60 Bright Stephen Ipswich Ath. Supporters Club Male Vet 40
232 00:39:34 129 Hogarth M Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
233 00:39:36 337 Dodds Greg Unattached Male Senior
234 00:39:37 309 Arthur Nick Unattached Male Senior
235 00:39:38 473 Jordan Alao Unattached Male Vet 45
236 00:39:41 203 Hogg Nigel Unattached Male Vet 50
237 00:39:42 66 Raja Catherine Unattached Female Senior
238 00:39:44 315 leathers Stephen St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
239 00:39:48 50 Weight Colin St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 60+
240 00:39:51 178 Collins George Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 40
241 00:39:52 465 Mappledoran Derrin Unattached Male Senior
242 00:39:53 267 King Leslie Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
243 00:39:54 237 Bernthal Sandra Hadleigh Hares AC Female Vet 50
244 00:39:55 342 Thurlow Dawn Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 40
245 00:39:56 463 Taylor Howard Unattached Male Vet 50
246 00:39:57 445 Mills Peter Unattached Male Vet 50
247 00:39:58 450 Watt Dave Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
248 00:39:59 428 Prigg Colin Unattached Male Vet 40
249 00:39:40 343 Benfold Sebastian Unattached Male Junior
250 00:39:40 344 Benfold Benny Unattached Male Vet 40
251 00:39:41 476 Smith Michael Unattached Male Senior
252 00:39:42 364 Basham Leslie Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 55
253 00:39:43 302 Sparkes Gail Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
254 00:39:44 310 Woolf Colin Harwich Runners Male Vet 60+
255 00:39:46 98 Branton Peter Peterborough AC Male Vet 55
256 00:39:49 279 Ryan Mia Unattached Female Vet 35
257 00:40:10 416 Calver Oliver Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Senior
258 00:40:11 240 Wright Maureen Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 55+
259 00:40:12 388 Thorpe Carl Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 40
260 00:40:12 285 Ivatt Mike St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
261 00:40:13 380 Cudmore Liz Colchester Harriers Female Vet 55+
262 00:40:28 94 Foster Paul Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 50
263 00:40:29 307 Colling Joseph Colchester & Tendring AC Male Senior
264 00:40:32 434 Ryan Martin Unattached Male Vet 40
265 00:40:33 141 Turner Patrick Unattached Male Senior
266 00:40:36 105 Theobald Paul St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
267 00:40:38 79 Dadge Elizabeth Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 35
268 00:40:40 78 Dadge Nigel Felixstowe Road Runners Male Senior
269 00:40:41 19 Radley Warren Unattached Male Senior
270 00:40:43 321 Barker Richard Unattached Male Senior
271 00:40:44 396 Cross Andrew Unattached Male Vet 45
272 00:40:50 458 Robbertse Jake Unattached Male Senior
273 00:40:51 262 West Leon Unattached Male Senior
274 00:40:52 17 Dormer Sally Brandon Fern Hoppers Female Vet 55+
275 00:40:54 249 Jay Nicola Unattached Female Senior
276 00:40:55 140 Moggan Frank Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 55
277 00:40:56 136 Firman Sarah-Jane Norwich Road Runners Female Senior
278 00:40:57 478 Blyth Richard Unattached Male Vet 40
279 00:40:58 286 Hatcher Bert Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 60+
280 00:41:01 242 Halestrap Alison Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
281 00:41:05 241 Halestrap Gary Stowmarket Striders Male Senior
282 00:41:06 137 Peck Brian St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 55
283 00:41:14 93 Hawkesworth Steven Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45
284 00:41:16 353 Helliwell Fay Colchester & Tendring AC Female Senior
285 00:41:18 86 Snazell Robbie St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
286 00:41:19 87 Snazell Helen St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 50
287 00:41:20 15 Chubb Jacqueline Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Vet 40
288 00:41:21 459 Harrison Nigel Unattached Male Vet 45
289 00:41:24 48 McCarthy Maureen St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 40
290 00:41:27 114 Maulkerson Rosalino Unattached Female Vet 40
291 00:41:29 117 Waggott Penny Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
292 00:41:29 156 Levett Kim Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
293 00:41:30 274 Chapman Alexis Unattached Female Vet 40
294 00:41:30 419 Cowan Jennifer Unattached Female Senior
295 00:41:30 470 Stennett Suzy Unattached Female Senior
296 00:41:43 2 Sauerzapf Bobbie Bungay Black Dog RC Female Vet 45
297 00:41:53 455 Page Simon Unattached Male Vet 50
298 00:41:56 95 Foster Lyn Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet 50
299 00:42:03 212 Young Steven Unattached Male Vet 50
300 00:42:05 436 Batt Michael Unattached Male Vet 55
301 00:42:09 147 Shatford John Unattached Male Vet 40
302 00:42:11 247 Holland Jane Unattached Female Vet 40
303 00:42:13 207 Bruty Michael Unattached Male Vet 45
304 00:42:14 243 Hammond Alison Unattached Female Vet 35
305 00:42:18 433 Griffiths Stephen Unattached Male Vet 45
306 00:42:18 175 Mulley Mick Unattached Male Vet 45
307 00:42:20 292 Spinks Roger Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 60+
308 00:42:22 54 George John Unattached Male Vet 45
309 00:42:24 348 Warboys Philipa Unattached Female Vet 55+
310 00:42:25 112 Ghant Debbie Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
311 00:42:30 333 Dunne Crispin Unattached Male Vet 45
312 00:42:31 130 Hogath Ann Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
313 00:42:36 44 Geraghty Charmaine Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
314 00:42:38 304 Sparkes Roger Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
315 00:42:40 404 Scopes Jeremy Unattached Male Vet 50
316 00:42:44 13 Fellingham Anne Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 55+
317 00:42:46 257 Stannett Kate Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Vet 40
318 00:42:48 255 Brown Margery Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 55+
319 00:42:49 251 Ridgeon Gavin Unattached Male Senior
320 00:42:49 317 Rooney Michelle Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
321 00:42:54 339 Crabtree Bruce Unattached Male Vet 45
322 00:42:57 161 Dolan Jane Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
323 00:43:00 475 Ridgeon Pamela Unattached Female Vet 55+
324 00:43:04 365 Burrows Elaine Diss AC Female Vet 40
325 00:43:12 123 Hall Naomi Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
326 00:43:12 33 Mayhew Sandra Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 40
327 00:43:13 170 Towns Jill Unattached Female Vet 45
328 00:43:23 471 Baillie Jason Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Senior
329 00:43:33 382 ransome Angela St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 35
330 00:43:36 91 Morrissey Louise Unattached Female Vet 35
331 00:43:39 252 Boneham Sarah Unattached Female Senior
332 00:43:43 322 Betson Michael Unattached Male Vet 55
333 00:43:46 188 Buitz Sarah Unattached Female Senior
334 00:43:56 398 Baird Linda Unattached Female Vet 40
335 00:43:57 76 Fry Helen Unattached Female Vet 45
336 00:44:00 45 Wheatley Angela Haverhill Running Club Female Senior
337 00:44:07 269 Wells Alan Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
338 00:44:16 347 Stiling Sally Unattached Female Vet 45
339 00:44:17 230 Cooke Elizabeth St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 40
340 00:44:22 441 Jell Janice Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 45
341 00:44:24 466 Farnworth Wayne Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 45
342 00:44:25 6 van der Merwe Ronel  Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
343 00:44:29 231 Talbot John Unattached Male Senior
344 00:44:31 378 Buckle Tracy Unattached Female Vet 35
345 00:44:31 377 Buckle Stephen Unattached Male Senior
346 00:44:32 232 Flack Paul Unattached Male Senior
347 00:44:35 263 Uff Frederick Framlingham Flyers Male Vet 60+
348 00:44:37 366 Nokes Carol Hadleigh Hares AC Female Vet 45
349 00:44:37 71 Hargadon Sue Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Vet 50
350 00:44:38 454 Wynne Gerard Unattached Male Senior
351 00:44:41 371 Chaplin Chris Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 55
352 00:44:46 468 Debenham Colin Unattached Male Vet 45
353 00:44:47 187 O'Neil Jaquie St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 35
354 00:44:48 384 Oliver Anne Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 50
355 00:44:54 145 Thurlow Julie Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 50
356 00:44:55 135 Page Graham St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
357 00:44:56 152 Button Steve Unattached Male Senior
358 00:45:02 99 Huggins Nick St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 50
359 00:45:14 239 Kirk Marianne Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 55+
360 00:45:15 204 Jewby Petra Unattached Female Vet 40
361 00:45:20 288 Cooper Clare Unattached Female Senior
362 00:45:20 131 Rhodes Jacquie Unattached Female Vet 45
363 00:45:31 119 Smith Thomas Newmarket Joggers Male Vet 60+
364 00:45:32 224 Jarrett Jenny Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 40
365 00:45:40 253 Butcher Daryl Harwich Runners Male Vet 45
366 00:45:43 219 Starmer Jan Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
367 00:45:47 190 Builz Paul Unattached Male Vet 45
368 00:45:51 311 Law Victoria Unattached Female Senior
369 00:45:52 312 Law Barbara Gt Bentley Running Club Female Vet 55+
370 00:45:53 290 Marks Jonathan Unattached Male Vet 40
371 00:46:00 363 Reeve Peter Gt Bentley Running Club Male Vet 45
372 00:46:03 167 Haverfield Rachael Unattached Female Senior
373 00:46:12 20 Rawlings Matthew Unattached Male Senior
374 00:46:17 181 Harbord Chris Gt Yarmouth RRC Male Vet 60+
375 00:46:19 275 Tottle Barbara Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Vet 50
376 00:46:20 37 Whyland Sarah Unattached Female Senior
377 00:46:20 39 Murphy Sue Unattached Female Senior
378 00:46:24 477 Scott Michelle Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
379 00:46:27 53 Wilding Jonathan Unattached Male Senior
380 00:46:28 28 McLaughlin Wendy Unattached Female Senior
381 00:46:31 51 Munson Mike Havering 90 Joggers Male Vet 50
382 00:46:33 291 Marks Amanda Unattached Female Vet 40
383 00:46:36 210 Daniels Sally St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 35
384 00:46:36 211 Fox Jo St Edmund Pacers Female Vet 35
385 00:46:40 10 Nash Katy Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 35
386 00:46:40 437 Kelly Jack Unattached Male Vet 60+
387 00:46:42 429 Merriam Jill Unattached Female Vet 45
388 00:46:43 35 Dunn Susan Unattached Female Vet 45
389 00:46:47 101 Trevelyan Paul Unattached Male Vet 45
390 00:46:52 174 Mulley Lynda Unattached Female Vet 45
391 00:47:03 143 Rees Sharon Unattached Female Vet 40
392 00:47:04 55 George Sue Unattached Female Vet 45
393 00:47:11 280 Delaney Angie Unattached Female Vet 40
394 00:47:22 229 Wharton Mark St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 40
395 00:47:26 258 Reynolda Maria Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
396 00:47:28 427 Potter David Bungay Black Dog RC Male Vet 60+
397 00:47:29 21 Bailie Clare Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
398 00:47:35 356 Moore Stephhanie Felixstowe Road Runners Female Senior
399 00:47:36 355 Moore Mick Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 50
400 00:47:37 214 Brimson Sharon Unattached Female Vet 35
401 00:47:49 452 Redit Mark Unattached Male Senior
402 00:47:49 453 Marsh Ben Unattached Male Senior
403 00:47:53 176 Riley John Unattached Male Vet 55
404 00:48:09 424 Morcom Jenny Woodbridge Shufflers Female Vet 45
405 00:48:13 298 Jones Steve Unattached Male Senior
406 00:48:30 391 Wade Robert Unattached Male Vet 60+
407 00:48:34 323 Rosenberg Susannah Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Vet 45
408 00:48:39 102 Stanford Garry St Edmund Pacers Male Vet 55
409 00:48:40 103 Burt Lucy Unattached Female Senior
410 00:48:42 81 Finegan Helen Felixstowe Road Runners Female Junior
411 00:48:43 467 Boon Tracy Unattached Female Senior
412 00:48:54 401 Challis Helen Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 35
413 00:48:56 80 Finegan Tim Felixstowe Road Runners Male Vet 40
414 00:48:58 338 Sullivan Joanna Unattached Female Senior
415 00:48:59 100 Boyle Lisa Unattached Female Vet 35
416 00:49:16 23 Norris Rose Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
417 00:49:19 318 Walton Amanda Unattached Female Vet 35
418 00:49:28 30 Randell Bes Unattached Female Vet 40
419 00:49:36 59 Horley Jo Unattached Female Vet 35
420 00:49:50 281 Doggett Michaela Unattached Female Senior
421 00:50:10 126 Trowell Sara Unattached Female Vet 35
422 00:50:48 124 ferber Peter Unattached Male Vet 45
423 00:50:56 464 Jary Nicky Unattached Female Senior
424 00:50:57 456 Brigdon Ginny Unattached Male Senior
425 00:51:03 443 Graham Pat Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 55+
426 00:51:11 432 Warnett Joan Unattached Female Vet 55+
427 00:51:25 49 Freeman Lorna Unattached Female Vet 35
428 00:51:36 106 Ford Rebecca Unattached Female Senior
429 00:51:48 451 Watt Lesley Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45
430 00:52:21 462 Leek William Unattached Male Vet 60+
431 00:53:17 426 Wake Mervyn Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 60+
432 00:53:17 439 Rand Chris Unattached Male Vet 45
433 00:53:25 226 Jones Helen Unattached Female Senior
434 00:53:30 444 O'Sullivan Mary Ipswich Jaffa Female Vet 35
435 00:53:48 418 Pateman Lisa Unattached Female Senior
436 00:54:22 417 Martin Amanda Unattached Female Vet 35
437 00:54:22 196 Collins David Unattached Male Vet 40
438 00:55:16 195 Jenkins Stephen Unattached Male Senior
439 00:55:19 385 Striling Andrea Unattached Female Vet 35
440 00:55:59 390 Chapman Chrissy Unattached Female Vet 45
441 00:56:53 308 Wiltshire Angela Hadleigh Hares AC Female Vet 40
442 00:56:53 109 swift Anita Unattached Female Vet 45
443 00:56:21 108 Carr Karl Unattached Male Vet 40
444 01:00:21 32 Taylor Glenda Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 55+
445 01:01:31 294 Murray Tracey Unattached Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 7 Smith Corrina Thetford AC Female Vet 35
dns/dnf 16 Chubb Karl Ipswich Triathlon Club Male Vet 40
dns/dnf 25 Mallett Amanda Ipswich Triathlon Club Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 31 Barker Peter St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
dns/dnf 38 Grimson Ashley St Edmund Pacers Male Senior
dns/dnf 43 Day Liz Unattached Female Vet 50
dns/dnf 56 Cox Richard Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 60+
dns/dnf 61 Keevil Raymond Brandon Fern Hoppers Male Vet 60+
dns/dnf 62 Kemp Kelly Stowmarket Striders Female Senior
dns/dnf 67 Kinsford-Bere Paul Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 104 Bury Robbie Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 115 Bennett Annebel Felixstowe Road Runners Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 127 Browne Su Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 50
dns/dnf 128 Browne Simon Stowmarket Striders Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 139 Moggan Sue Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 55+
dns/dnf 189 wright Gary Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 199 Baguley Peter Ipswich Jaffa Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 217 Austin Allison Haverhill Running Club Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 244 Turner Josh Unattached Male Junior
dns/dnf 245 Harvey Glen Bildeston Bounders AC Male Vet 45
dns/dnf 246 brown Richard Unattached Male Senior
dns/dnf 264 Grainger Michael Unattached Male Vet 60+
dns/dnf 266 Robinson David Hadleigh Hares AC Male Vet 50
dns/dnf 276 Alston Peter Unattached Male Junior
dns/dnf 278 Turner Mike Liverpool Harriers Male Vet 60+
dns/dnf 283 Jarvis Debbie Unattached Female Vet 40
dns/dnf 284 Wrigley Helen Stowmarket Striders Female Vet 45