HOME    BACK

Suffolk County AA Championships Results 2005 - 15th May, Northgate Sports Centre Ipswich
           
Senior Men:            
Event: Pos: Name: Surname Club: Result: CBP:
100m 1 Jermaine Bernard Ipswich Harriers 11.8  
2 Neil Gillingham Ipswich Harriers 12.0  
3 Niall Chinn Ipswich Harriers 12.7  
4 William Savage Ipswich Harriers 13.2  
200m 1 Neil Gillingham Ipswich Harriers 24.3  
2 Lee Bowker Ipswich Harriers 24.9  
3 Niall Chinn Ipswich Harriers 26.1  
4 William Savage Ipswich Harriers 26.3  
5 Paul Wilcox Ipswich Harriers 27.9  
400m 1 Daniel Scurrell Ipswich Harriers 53.1  
2 Joshua Parkington West Suffolk AC 54.1  
3 Neil Gillingham Ipswich Harriers 59.6  
800m 1 Joshua Parkington West Suffolk AC 2.06.9  
2 Colin Ridley West Suffolk AC 2.08.5  
1500m 1 Gordon Irvine Thames Valley Harriers 4.11.6  
2 Colin Ridley West Suffolk AC 4.30.6  
3 Stephen Hicks Ipswich Harriers 4.52.6  
2000m S/C 1 Michael Balls Waveney Valley AC 6.32.8  
2 Stephen Cullum Waveney Valley AC 9.35.1  
400m H 1 Liam Wright West Suffolk AC 63.3  
HJ 1 Jason McDade Ipswich Harriers 2.05 CBP:
2 Liam Wright West Suffolk AC 1.70  
PV 1 Liam Wright West Suffolk AC 3.80  
LJ 1 Jermaine Bernard Ipswich Harriers 6.39  
2 William Savage Ipswich Harriers 4.61  
TJ 1 Lee Still West Suffolk AC 11.37  
SP 1 Jason McDade Ipswich Harriers 13.09  
2 Kevin Davies RAF/Woodford Green AC 10.74  
DT 1 Kevin Davies RAF/Woodford Green AC 36.79  
2 Nigel Bevan Finborough Sch 34.86  
3 Liam Wright West Suffolk AC 33.64  
HT 1 Kevin Davies RAF/Woodford Green AC 57.14  
2 Malcolm Fenton Ipswich Harriers 55.09  
JT 1 Nigel Bevan Finborough Sch 59.60  
2 Jermaine Bernard Ipswich Harriers 43.90  
Suffolk County AA Championships Results 2005 - 15th May, Northgate Sports Centre Ipswich
           
Junior Men:            
Event: Pos: Name: Surname Club: Result: CBP:
100m 1 John Taylor West Suffolk AC 11.4  
2 Christopher White Ipswich School 12.3  
200m 1 John Taylor West Suffolk AC 23.0  
2 Rob Ansell Ipswich Harriers 25.4  
400m 1 Ben Higgins Ipswich Harriers 49.9 =CBP
2 Matt Byam Ipswich Harriers 52.1  
3 Jason Morris Royal Hospital School 52.2  
800m 1 Kelvin Hardy Ipswich Harriers 1.58.4  
2 Christopher Spashett Ipswich Harriers 2.04.0  
3 Sam Diston West Suffolk AC 2.07.0  
1500m 1 Kelvin Hardy Ipswich Harriers 4.04.7  
2 Sam Godfrey West Suffolk AC 4.12.2  
LJ 1 Jason Morris Royal Hospital School 5.85  
2 Carl Clarke Finborough Sch 5.57  
Suffolk County AA Championships Results 2005 - 15th May, Northgate Sports Centre Ipswich
           
Under 17 Men:          
Event: Pos: Name: Surname Club: Result: CBP:
100m 1 James Dore Ipswich Harriers 11.9  
2 Graham Pattle Ipswich Harriers 12.0  
3 Nicholas Donohoe Royal Hospital School 12.2  
4 Liam Bartlett West Suffolk AC 12.4  
5 Chris Pattle Ipswich Harriers 12.5  
6 Sean Twomey Deben High School 12.5  
7 Jack Payne Waveney Valley AC 12.6  
200m 1 James Dore Ipswich Harriers 23.9  
2 Graham Pattle Ipswich Harriers 24.1  
3 Chris Pattle Ipswich Harriers 24.4  
4 Liam Bartlett West Suffolk AC 24.7  
5 Jack Usher Royal Hospital School 24.8  
6 Ryan Willoughby Waveney Valley AC 25.7  
400m 1 Laurence Smith Ipswich Harriers 52.3  
2 Tom Love Ipswich Harriers 55.5  
3 Chris Pattle Ipswich Harriers 57.2  
4 Matthew Shaw Royal Hospital School 57.3  
5 Ryan Willoughby Waveney Valley AC 60.3  
800m 1 Tom Love Ipswich Harriers 2.06.0  
2 Thomas Smith West Suffolk AC 2.08.6  
3 Tom Taylor Ipswich Harriers 1.08.7  
4 Daniel Palmer Ipswich Harriers 2.15.1  
5 Jonathan Palmer Ipswich Harriers 2.15.6  
6 Joe Knowland Ipswich School 2.15.6  
7 Edward Owen Ipswich Harriers 2.18.4  
8 James Hicks Ipswich Harriers 2.26.3  
1500m 1 Christopher Rooke Copleston High School 4.25.4  
2 Edward Fry West Suffolk AC 4.29.6  
3 Tom Taylor Ipswich Harriers 4.41.1  
4 Jonathan Palmer Ipswich Harriers 4.42.7  
5 Joe Knowland Ipswich School 4.44.8  
6 Edward Owen Ipswich Harriers 4.49.7  
7 Paul Mayes West Suffolk AC 4.51.7  
8 William Barnes-Smith King Edward Upper School 4.52.4  
1500m S/C 1 Andrew Waterhouse West Suffolk AC 5.17.8  
2 Sam Brown West Suffolk AC 5.17.9  
100m H 1 Neil Whittington-Davis Royal Hospital School 15.6  
2 Anton Dixon Ipswich Harriers 15.7  
3 Fraser Watts West Suffolk AC 16.0  
HJ 1 Nathan Hanley Ipswich Harriers 1.75  
2 Fraser Watts West Suffolk AC 1.70  
3 Neil Whittington-Davis Royal Hospital School 1.55  
4 Daniel Lebbon West Suffolk AC 1.55  
LJ 1 Nathan Hanley Ipswich Harriers 5.62  
2 Anton Dixon Ipswich Harriers 5.29  
3 Lee Spurling West Suffolk AC 5.20  
4 Chris Myton-Hart Royal Hospital School 5.20  
5 Jack Payne Waveney Valley AC 4.89  
TJ 1 Nathan Hanley Ipswich Harriers 12.07  
2 James Dore Ipswich Harriers 11.40  
3 Nicholas Donohoe Royal Hospital School 11.01  
4 Lee Spurling West Suffolk AC 10.74  
SP 1 Jordan McIntyre Royal Hospital School 11.51  
2 Florian Koralambe Diss & District AC 10.05  
3 Andrew Waterhouse West Suffolk AC 8.93  
4 Daryl Fisk Finborough Sch 8.48  
DT 1 Nicholas Armstrong Royal Hospital School 34.95  
2 Matthew Shaw Royal Hospital School 30.78  
3 Florian Koralambe Diss & District AC 29.99  
4 Joe Knowland Ipswich School 21.31  
HT 1 Jordan McIntyre Royal Hospital School 31.97  
JT 1 Jack Usher Royal Hospital School 43.55  
2 Jay Rooke Finborough Sch 41.73  
3 James Hicks Ipswich Harriers 41.17  
4 Daniel Lebbon West Suffolk AC 35.61  
5 Florian Koralambe Diss & District AC 30.51  
6 Daryl Fisk Finborough Sch 26.83  
Suffolk County AA Championships Results 2005 - 15th May, Northgate Sports Centre Ipswich
           
Under 15 Boys:          
Event: Pos: Name: Surname Club: Result: CBP:
100m 1 George Baker West Suffolk AC 12.1  
2 Matthew Harrall Copleston High School 13.6  
3 Jared Holmes Ipswich Harriers 13.8  
4 Thomas Tomlin Ipswich Harriers 14.2  
5 Bradley Culf Ipswich Harriers 14.6  
6 Adam Rawling Ipswich Harriers 14.7  
7 Adam Whall Waveney Valley AC 15.2  
8 Simon Rose Ipswich Harriers 17.5  
200m 1 George Baker West Suffolk AC 24.8  
2 Joseph Bloomfield Ipswich Harriers 26.7  
3 Bradley Culf Ipswich Harriers 29.0  
4 Robert Graham Stowmarket High School 30.5  
400m 1 Robert Ingles Waveney Valley AC 72.3  
800m 1 Matthew McGoldrick West Suffolk AC 2.20.3  
2 Charlie Fry West Suffolk AC 2.25.3  
3 Andrew Constable Ipswich Harriers 2.25.8  
4 Harry Church West Suffolk AC 2.28.8  
5 Nicholas Minns Thomas Mills HS/Ips H 2.31.7  
1500m 1 Andrew Ridley West Suffolk AC 4.33.7  
2 Elliot Palmer Ipswich Harriers 4.34.5  
3 Michael Cripps West Suffolk AC 4.37.1  
4 Connor Darby Waveney Valley AC 4.41.4  
5 Samuel Cheverton Waveney Valley AC 4.52.6  
6 John Bird Ipswich Harriers 4.54.4  
7 Timothy Byford Ipswich Harriers 5.17.4  
8 Sam Molyneux West Suffolk AC 5.22.4  
80m H 1 Luke Allen West Suffolk AC 12.3  
HJ 1 Connor Darby Waveney Valley AC 1.55  
2 Jamie Lebbon West Suffolk AC 1.30  
LJ 1 Luke Allen West Suffolk AC 5.31  
2 Joseph Bloomfield Ipswich Harriers 5.05  
3 Connor Darby Waveney Valley AC 4.76  
4 Matthew Harrall Copleston High School 4.70  
5 Robert Graham Stowmarket High School 4.42  
6 Simon Rose Ipswich Harriers 4.36  
7 Jared Holmes Ipswich Harriers 4.32  
8 Adam Rawling Ipswich Harriers 4.20  
9 Adam Whall Waveney Valley AC 3.84  
10 Robert Ingles Waveney Valley AC 3.82  
11 Samuel Cheverton Waveney Valley AC 3.65  
TJ 1 Robert Graham Stowmarket High School 9.78  
2 Simon Rose Ipswich Harriers 9.64  
3 John Bird Ipswich Harriers 9.18  
4 Adam Whall Waveney Valley AC 8.43  
SP 1 Joseph Bloomfield Ipswich Harriers 12.86  
2 Luke Allen West Suffolk AC 12.65  
3 James Nicoll Ipswich Harriers 10.96  
4 Christopher Burt Waveney Valley AC 7.61  
DT 1 James Nicoll Ipswich Harriers 32.66  
2 Christopher Burt Waveney Valley AC 17.86  
3 Jamie Lebbon West Suffolk AC 15.76  
4 Jack Archer West Suffolk AC 11.70  
HT 1 James Nicoll Ipswich Harriers 33.11 CBP:
JT 1 Christopher Burt Waveney Valley AC 27.32  
2 Jamie Lebbon West Suffolk AC 21.61  
3 Jack Archer West Suffolk AC 19.84  
4 Robert Ingles Waveney Valley AC 16.16  
Suffolk County AA Championships Results 2005 - 15th May, Northgate Sports Centre Ipswich
           
Under 13 Boys:          
Event: Pos: Name: Surname Club: Result: CBP:
100m 1 Joseph Blacker Ipswich Harriers 13.7  
2 Joe Nickson Ipswich Harriers 14.3  
3 Lewis Brown Ipswich Harriers 14.4  
4 Daniel Hughes West Suffolk AC 14.7  
5 Lewis Manfield West Suffolk AC 15.5  
200m 1 Joseph Blacker Ipswich Harriers 27.8 CBP:
2 Joe Nickson Ipswich Harriers 28.5  
3 Lewis Brown Ipswich Harriers 28.8  
4 Daniel Hughes West Suffolk AC 29.7  
5 Oliver Gill West Suffolk AC 29.7  
6 Lewis Manfield West Suffolk AC 31.6  
800m 1 Jim Norris Ipswich Harriers 2.30.7  
2 Sam Milton Gisleham Middle Sch 2.45.0  
3 Thomas Molyneux West Suffolk AC 2.55.5  
4 Tom Jenkins Ipswich Harriers 2.59.2  
75m H 1 Ethan Dixon Ipswich Harriers 13.6 CBP:
HJ 1 Robert Lebbon West Suffolk AC 1.18  
LJ 1 Joe Nickson Ipswich Harriers 4.18  
2 Ethan Dixon Ipswich Harriers 4.02  
3 Robert Lebbon West Suffolk AC 3.54  
4 Sam Milton Gisleham Middle Sch 3.34  
SP 1 Oliver Gill West Suffolk AC 8.41 CBP:
DT 1 Sam Milton Gisleham Middle Sch 13.17  
JT 1 Robert Lebbon West Suffolk AC 18.44  
Suffolk County AA Championships Results 2005 - 15th May, Northgate Sports Centre Ipswich
           
Senior Women:          
Event: Pos: Name: Surname Club: Result: CBP:
400m 1 Jemma Thake City of Norwich AC 59.2  
800m 1 Jemma Thake City of Norwich AC 2.18.2 CBP:
JT 1 Jo Chapman West Suffolk AC 47.91  
Suffolk County AA Championships Results 2005 - 15th May, Northgate Sports Centre Ipswich
           
Junior Women:          
Event: Pos: Name: Surname Club: Result: CBP:
100m 1 Tania Spurling West Suffolk AC 16.4  
2 Hayley Todd Ipswich Harriers 17.9  
400m 1 Cassie Chilvers Ipswich Harriers 60.5  
2 Amy Faulkner Waveney Valley AC 71.1  
800m 1 Becky Welbourn Ipswich Harriers 2.26.3  
2 Rachel Wood Ipswich Harriers 2.40.9  
1500m 1 Sara Bird West Suffolk AC 4.55.5  
HJ 1 Wendy Meadows-Smith West Suffolk AC 1.60  
2 Tania Spurling West Suffolk AC 1.50  
3 Hayley Todd Ipswich Harriers 1.45  
LJ 1 Tania Spurling West Suffolk AC 5.35  
2 Hayley Todd Ipswich Harriers 4.76  
3 Amy Faulkner Waveney Valley AC 3.79  
TJ 1 Tania Spurling West Suffolk AC 11.59 CBP:
2 Wendy Meadows-Smith West Suffolk AC 7.68  
SP 1 Kerry Fuller Ipswich Harriers 8.43  
2 Tania Spurling West Suffolk AC 8.14  
DT 1 Kerry Fuller Ipswich Harriers 23.36  
JT 1 Sarah Dunkley West Suffolk AC 41.30  
2 Eva Vagasi Royal Hospital School 28.40  
Suffolk County AA Championships Results 2005 - 15th May, Northgate Sports Centre Ipswich
           
Under 17 Women:          
Event: Pos: Name: Surname Club: Result: CBP:
100m Heat 1 1 Jennifer Higgins Ipswich Harriers 13.5  
2 Ella Jennings Ipswich Harriers 13.6  
3 Sarah Gilbert Waveney Valley AC 13.6  
4 Vicky Fisher Ipswich Harriers 14.5  
5 Charlotte Osborn Ipswich Harriers 14.6  
!00m Heat 2 1 Sarah Tippett Ipswich Harriers 13.0  
2 Amy Turner Ipswich Harriers 13.4  
3 Kate Ratcliffe Ipswich Harriers 13.7  
4 Jenny Reason Ipswich Harriers 15.0  
5 Katie Morgan West Suffolk AC 15.0  
100m 1 Sarah Tippett Ipswich Harriers 12.7  
2 Jennifer Higgins Ipswich Harriers 13.2  
3 Amy Turner Ipswich Harriers 13.3  
4 Sarah Gilbert Waveney Valley AC 13.5  
5 Ella Jennings Ipswich Harriers 13.5  
6 Kate Ratcliffe Ipswich Harriers 13.6  
200m Heat 1 1 Kerry Dixon Ipswich Harriers 26.9  
2 Kate Ratcliffe Ipswich Harriers 27.7  
3 Ella Jennings Ipswich Harriers 28.0  
4 Rachel Wood Ipswich Harriers 28.2  
5 Kirstie Groombridge West Suffolk AC 29.2  
200m Heat 2 1 Sarah Gilbert Waveney Valley AC 26.9  
2 Jennifer Higgins Ipswich Harriers 27.4  
3 Amy Turner Ipswich Harriers 29.6  
4 Katie Morgan West Suffolk AC 30.8  
200m 1 Kerry Dixon Ipswich Harriers 26.9  
2 Jennifer Higgins Ipswich Harriers 27.3  
3 Sarah Gilbert Waveney Valley AC 27.5  
4 Kate Ratcliffe Ipswich Harriers 27.8  
5 Ella Jennings Ipswich Harriers 28.1  
6 Rachel Wood Ipswich Harriers 28.5  
300m 1 Becky Welbourn Ipswich Harriers 43.0  
2 Gemma Malster Ipswich Harriers 43.8  
3 Sarah Gilbert Waveney Valley AC 44.7  
4 Kate Ratcliffe Ipswich Harriers 45.5  
5 Kirstie Groombridge West Suffolk AC 47.1  
6 Nicola Farr West Suffolk AC 47.7  
800m 1 Amy Faulkner Waveney Valley AC 2.44.3  
2 Lizzie Hicks Ipswich Harriers 2.48.0  
1500m 1 Ellie Sprake Ipswich Harriers 5.12.6  
2 Harriet Williamson West Suffolk AC 5.20.0  
80m H 1 Sarah Tippett Ipswich Harriers 12.6  
2 Jane Black West Suffolk AC 13.5  
3 Dianna Firbank West Suffolk AC 14.0  
300m H 1 Dianna Firbank West Suffolk AC 53.6  
HJ 1 Kerry Dixon Ipswich Harriers 1.60  
2 Dianna Firbank West Suffolk AC 1.45  
LJ 1 Sarah Tippett Ipswich Harriers 5.41 CBP:
2 Georgina Malster Ipswich Harriers 4.78  
3 Jane Black West Suffolk AC 4.72  
4 Katie Morgan West Suffolk AC 4.08  
5 Jenny Reason Waveney Valley AC 4.04  
6 Steph Southgate Ipswich Harriers 3.98  
7 Charlotte Osborn Ipswich Harriers 3.27  
TJ 1 Georgina Malster Ipswich Harriers 10.55  
2 Jane Black West Suffolk AC 10.17  
3 Ella Jennings Ipswich Harriers 9.85  
4 Jenny Reason Ipswich Harriers 8.81  
DT 1 Josephine Wray West Suffolk AC 24.13  
JT 1 Josephine Wray West Suffolk AC 33.24  
Suffolk County AA Championships Results 2005 - 15th May, Northgate Sports Centre Ipswich
           
Under 15 Girls:          
Event: Pos: Name: Surname Club: Result: CBP:
100m Heat 1 1 Charlotte Moore Ipswich Harriers 13.8  
2 Sarah Batting West Suffolk AC 13.9  
3 Kirstie Turner Ipswich Harriers 14.0  
4 Laura Stockings Combs M.Sch./Ips Harriers 14.3  
5 Amy Donegan West Suffolk AC 14.3  
6 Clare Welbourn Ipswich Harriers 15.3  
100m Heat 2 1 Ruwa Foster West Suffolk AC 13.2  
2 Sophie Nickson Ipswich Harriers 13.4  
3 Latifah Ellis Ipswich Harriers 14.5  
4 Natasha Mealing Ipswich Harriers 14.6  
5 Zoe Simpson West Suffolk AC 14.6  
6 Rebekah Branch Ipswich Harriers 15.2  
100m 1 Ruwa Foster West Suffolk AC 13.1  
2 Sophie Nickson Ipswich Harriers 13.5  
3 Sarah Batting West Suffolk AC 13.8  
4 Charlotte Moore Ipswich Harriers 13.9  
5 Kirstie Turner Ipswich Harriers 14.3  
6 Laura Stockings Combs M.Sch./Ips Harriers 14.4  
7 Amy Donegan West Suffolk AC 14.5  
200m Heat 1 1 Samantha Jacks Waveney Valley AC 28.4  
2 Amy Donegan West Suffolk AC 29.0  
3 Laura Stockings Combs M.Sch./Ips Harriers 29.6  
4 Stephanie Ansell Ipswich Harriers 31.3  
5 Rebekah Branch Ipswich Harriers 31.7  
200m Heat 2 1 Ruwa Foster West Suffolk AC 26.9  
2 Sarah Batting West Suffolk AC 29.3  
3 Kirstie Turner Ipswich Harriers 29.3  
4 Georgina Shelley Ipswich Harriers 31.3  
5 Megan Burt Waveney Valley AC 31.5  
200m Heat 3 1 Joanna Harrall Ipswich Harriers 28.2  
2 Alice Wicks Waveney Valley AC 29.0  
3 Zoe Simpson West Suffolk AC 29.4  
4 Hollie Blowers Waveney Valley AC 31.2  
5 Eleanor Cullen Waveney Valley AC 32.2  
200m 1 Ruwa Foster West Suffolk AC 27.3  
2 Sarah Batting West Suffolk AC 27.8  
3 Joanna Harrall Ipswich Harriers 27.9  
4 Samantha Jacks Waveney Valley AC 28.6  
5 Amy Donegan West Suffolk AC 29.5  
6 Alice Wicks Waveney Valley AC 29.6  
800m 1 Sarah Ball West Suffolk AC 2.25.8  
2 Helen Waters West Suffolk AC 2.25.8  
3 Samantha Jacks Waveney Valley AC 2.27.1  
4 Louise Prowse Ipswich Harriers 2.28.0  
5 Alice Wicks Waveney Valley AC 2.33.8  
6 Helen Mann Woodbridge Sch 2.39.8  
7 Kathryn Rixon Amberfield School 2.42.0  
8 Emma Bereton West Suffolk AC 2.43.6  
9 Frances Waterhouse West Suffolk AC 2.43.9  
10 Hannah Murray Waveney Valley AC 2.47.0  
11 Alexandra Turner West Suffolk AC 2.47.5  
12 Georgina Shelley Ipswich Harriers 2.58.8  
1500m 1 Nicola Morgan West Suffolk AC 5.00.1  
2 Abigail Marriott West Suffolk AC 5.06.5  
3 Megan Burt Waveney Valley AC 5.18.3  
4 Zara McCloone West Suffolk AC 5.20.3  
5 Hollie Blowers Waveney Valley AC 6.01.2  
75m H 1 Lana Watts West Suffolk AC 12.8  
2 Joanna Harrall Ipswich Harriers 12.8  
3 Rosie Wowk West Suffolk AC 13.4  
4 Katy Sealy Ipswich Harriers 14.1  
5 Melissa Drury Ipswich Harriers 14.3  
HJ 1 Lana Watts West Suffolk AC 1.55  
2 Katy Sealy Ipswich Harriers 1.50  
3 Rosie Wowk West Suffolk AC 1.35  
4 Natasha Mealing Ipswich Harriers 1.30  
5 Kathryn Rixon Amberfield School 1.30  
6 Stephanie Ansell Ipswich Harriers 1.30  
LJ 1 Sophie Nickson Ipswich Harriers 4.58  
2 Katy Sealy Ipswich Harriers 4.50  
3 Lana Watts West Suffolk AC 4.46  
4 Kirsty Turner Ipswich Harriers 4.39  
5 Natasha Mealing Ipswich Harriers 4.36  
6 Charlotte Beeson Ipswich School 4.25  
7 Melissa Drury Ipswich Harriers 4.09  
8 Amy Donegan West Suffolk AC 4.03  
9 Kathryn Rixon Amberfield School 3.92  
10 Frances Waterhouse West Suffolk AC 3.85  
11 Alexandra Turner West Suffolk AC 3.81  
12 Georgina Shelley Ipswich Harriers 3.39  
13 Eleanor Cullen Waveney Valley AC 2.47  
SP 1 Sophie Nickson Ipswich Harriers 8.16  
2 Michaela Gill West Suffolk AC 5.97  
3 Alice Wicks Waveney Valley AC 5.82  
4 Eleanor Cullen Waveney Valley AC 5.40  
DT 1 Megan Burt Waveney Valley AC 17.09  
2 Frances Davies West Suffolk AC 16.98  
3 Michaela Gill West Suffolk AC 15.87  
4 Hollie Blowers Waveney Valley AC 11.94  
JT 1 Michaela Gill West Suffolk AC 16.42  
2 Samantha Jacks Waveney Valley AC 16.18  
3 Melissa Drury Ipswich Harriers 8.56  
1k Walk 1 Frances Davies West Suffolk AC 7.40.4  
Suffolk County AA Championships Results 2005 - 15th May, Northgate Sports Centre Ipswich
           
Under 13 Girls:          
Event: Pos: Name: Surname Club: Result: CBP:
100m 1 Maxine Lever West Suffolk AC 14.1  
2 Charlotte Cattermole Holbrook H.S/Ips H 14.5  
3 Nicole Holmes Ipswich Harriers 14.8  
4 Nikita Lari Ipswich Harriers 15.1  
5 Olivia Calver Ipswich Harriers 15.3  
6 Serena Patel Ipswich Harriers 15.8  
7 Lauren Barfield Ipswich Harriers 16.1  
200m 1 Maxine Lever West Suffolk AC 28.5  
2 Nikita Lari Ipswich Harriers 30.2  
3 Lauren Barfield Ipswich Harriers 31.8  
4 Hayley Rixon Amberfield School 32.6  
800m 1 Emma Burroughs Ipswich Harriers 2.41.6  
2 Maddy Davies West Suffolk AC 2.46.1  
3 Charlotte Cheshire West Suffolk AC 2.48.3  
4 Stacey Marriott West Suffolk AC 2.53.2  
5 Holly Archer West Suffolk AC 2.53.4  
6 Grace Waters West Suffolk AC 2.58.1  
7 Lizzy Harrison West Suffolk AC 2.59.7  
70m H 1 Charlotte Cattermole Holbrook H.S/Ips H 12.0 CBP:
2 Hannah Colman West Suffolk AC 12.9  
3 Lizzy Harrison West Suffolk AC 14.0  
HJ 1 Lizzy Harrison West Suffolk AC 1.35  
2 Hannah Colman West Suffolk AC 1.30  
LJ 1 Hayley Rixon Amberfield School 3.57  
2 Serena Patel Ipswich Harriers 3.53  
SP 1 Emma Burroughs Ipswich Harriers 6.20  
2 Nicole Holmes Ipswich Harriers 4.94  
3 Serena Patel Ipswich Harriers 4.91  
JT 1 Maddy Davies West Suffolk AC 17.19